Is J's Taco Small Batch Hot Sauce, Taco Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR (APPLE CIDER, WHITE WINE, DISTILLED, RED WINE, MALT, BALSAMIC), DEHYDRATED CHILE PEPPER (GUAJILLO, ARBOL), JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, HABANERO PEPPERS, SPICES, SHALLOTS, GARLIC.
Check J's Taco Small Batch Hot Sauce, Taco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J's Taco Small Batch Hot Sauce, Taco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


