Is J's Taco Small Batch Hot Sauce, Taco Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR (APPLE CIDER, WHITE WINE, DISTILLED, RED WINE, MALT, BALSAMIC), DEHYDRATED CHILE PEPPER (GUAJILLO, ARBOL), JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, HABANERO PEPPERS, SPICES, SHALLOTS, GARLIC.
Check J's Taco Small Batch Hot Sauce, Taco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J's Taco Small Batch Hot Sauce, Taco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwich


