Is Ju Ju Cinnamon Bears Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% or Less of Mineral Oil, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Red 40.

Check Ju Ju Cinnamon Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetArtificial Flavor
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking