Is Juan J's Vanilla Gelatin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Gelatin, Water, Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Yellow #5, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate As Preservative. Contains Milk.
Check Juan J's Vanilla Gelatin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juan J's Vanilla Gelatin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


