Is Juan Valdez 100% Cafe Premium Colombiano Freeze Dried Soluble Coffee Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- dietary fiber
dietary fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sodium, Potassium, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fiber, Sugar, Protein
Check Juan Valdez 100% Cafe Premium Colombiano Freeze Dried Soluble Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juan Valdez 100% Cafe Premium Colombiano Freeze Dried Soluble Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Juan Valdez 100% Cafe Premium Colombiano Freeze Dried Soluble Coffee is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule


