Is Juan Valdez 100% Cafe Premium Colombiano Freeze Dried Soluble Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium, Potassium, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fiber, Sugar, Protein
Check Juan Valdez 100% Cafe Premium Colombiano Freeze Dried Soluble Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juan Valdez 100% Cafe Premium Colombiano Freeze Dried Soluble Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Juan Valdez 100% Cafe Premium Colombiano Freeze Dried Soluble Coffee is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


