Is Juan Valdez Premium Selection Colina Ground Coffee, 12 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colombian Excelso Quality Coffee - Coffea Arabica

Check Juan Valdez Premium Selection Colina Ground Coffee, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juan Valdez Premium Selection Colina Ground Coffee, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast