Is Juan Valdez Premium Selection Volcan Ground Coffee, 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colombian Excelso Quality Coffee - Coffea Arabica

Check Juan Valdez Premium Selection Volcan Ground Coffee, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juan Valdez Premium Selection Volcan Ground Coffee, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking