Is Juanitas Foods Hominy Mexican Style Can - 25 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Hominy, Water, Salt
Check Juanitas Foods Hominy Mexican Style Can - 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juanitas Foods Hominy Mexican Style Can - 25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Juanitas Foods Hominy Mexican Style Can - 25 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry's
About this product
Grain · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep


