Is Juanitas Foods Hominy Mexican Style Can - 25 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hominy, Water, Salt

Check Juanitas Foods Hominy Mexican Style Can - 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juanitas Foods Hominy Mexican Style Can - 25 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep