Is Juanitas Foods Menudo Can - 25 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
water, beef bone, stock, salt, chile peppers, dextrose, onion powder, celery powder, spices, hydrolyzed corn gluten, partially hydrogenated soy and cottonseed oil, sugar, soybean oil, garlic powder, beef tripe and hominy
Check Juanitas Foods Menudo Can - 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juanitas Foods Menudo Can - 25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Juanitas Foods Menudo Can - 25 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupOn The Go


