Is Juanitas Foods Menudo Can - 94 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, beef bone, stock, salt, chile peppers, dextrose, onion powder, celery powder, spices, hydrolyzed corn gluten, partially hydrogenated soy and cottonseed oil, sugar, soybean oil, garlic powder, beef tripe and hominy

Check Juanitas Foods Menudo Can - 94 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juanitas Foods Menudo Can - 94 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go