Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Juanita's Gluten Free TORTILLA CHIPS Fiesta Bag 24oz (3-pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stoneground corn masa flour, trace of lime, vegetable oil (canola oil or soybean oil). Salt and water.

Check Juanita's Gluten Free TORTILLA CHIPS Fiesta Bag 24oz (3-pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juanita's Gluten Free TORTILLA CHIPS Fiesta Bag 24oz (3-pack) is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonSafewayVons

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Peanut Free? Juanita's Gluten Free TORTILLA CHIPS Fiesta Bag 24oz (3-pack) | Spoonful