Is JUBE JEL CHERRY HEARTS CANDY, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, WHITE MINERAL OIL, CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40.
Check JUBE JEL CHERRY HEARTS CANDY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUBE JEL CHERRY HEARTS CANDY, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


