Is Jubes Nata de Coco Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATA DE COCO, WATER, SUGAR, artificial original FLAVOUR (propylene glycol, Vanilin, Geranium oil, Amyl Butyrate, Amyl Acetate, Ethyl Isolvalerate, Citronellyl Acetate, Delta-Decalactone, 2 methyl thio-3, 5 or 6 methyl pyrazinel, CITRIC ACID.
Check Jubes Nata de Coco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jubes Nata de Coco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jubes Nata de Coco is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


