Is Jubilee Roasted Peanut Brittle, Roasted Peanut Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, LIGHT CORN SYRUP (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VANILLA, SALT), PEANUTS (PEANUTS, CANOLA OR PEANUT OIL), BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), WATER, BAKING SODA.
Check Jubilee Roasted Peanut Brittle, Roasted Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jubilee Roasted Peanut Brittle, Roasted Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


