Is Jubilee Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Dark Chocolate (*Sugar,*Chocolate Liquor,*Cocoa Butter,*Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali),And *Vanilla Powder),*Heavy Cream,*Rice Syrup,*Sugar,Water,Sea Salt,And *Vanilla Extract. *Organic
Check Jubilee Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jubilee Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jubilee Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitterSavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


