Is Jude Bladder Health Supplements Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seed Extract (cucurbita Pepo L.), Capsule Shell (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Humectant (gellan Gum), Colour (iron Oxide Red), Maltodextrin, Soy Germ Extract (glycine Max L.), Bulking Agent (microcrystalline Cellulose), Anti-caking Agents (magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide) Contains Soy.

Check Jude Bladder Health Supplements against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go