Is Judes Belgian Chocolate Sauce 300G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Single Cream (Milk), Water, Belgian Dark Chocolate (4%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cornflour, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Vanilla Flavouring
Check Judes Belgian Chocolate Sauce 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Judes Belgian Chocolate Sauce 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Judes Belgian Chocolate Sauce 300G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


