Is Jude's Flat White Coffee Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Whole Milk, Sugar, Fresh Double Cream (milk) (9%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Dextrose, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Colour (plain Caramel), Coffee. Contains Milk.
Check Jude's Flat White Coffee Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jude's Flat White Coffee Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Dough? Actually Ice Cream Is Typically 'Container' But Not In List, Oops
Flavor
CoffeeSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DessertSnackingTopping


