Is Jude's Flat White Coffee Milkshake Can Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Skimmed Milk (82%), Coffee (13.6%) (Water, Arabica Coffee Extract), Sugar, Stabilisers (Carboxymethylcellulose, Cellulose), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate)

Check Jude's Flat White Coffee Milkshake Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jude's Flat White Coffee Milkshake Can is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go