Is Jude's Gooey Chocolate Brownie Ice Cream 460Ml Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Whole Milk, Sugar, Chocolate Ripple (9%) [Sugar, Water, Dark Chocolate (17%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, minimum Cocoa Solids 55%), Golden Syrup, Double Cream (Milk), Skimmed Condensed Milk, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Modified Waxy Maize Starch, Salt], Fresh Double Cream (Milk), Brownie Pieces (4%) [Demerara Sugar, Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Sweetcream Butter (Milk), Wheat Flour, Free Range Egg Powder, Cornflour, Water], Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass (3%), Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk, Cocoa Powder, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum and Guar Gum)
Check Jude's Gooey Chocolate Brownie Ice Cream 460Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jude's Gooey Chocolate Brownie Ice Cream 460Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jude's Gooey Chocolate Brownie Ice Cream 460Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


