Is Jude's Mint Chocolate Ice Cream 460ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Dried Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Chocolate Sauce (9%) [Sugar, Water, Chocolate (15%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), Flavourings), Glucose Syrup, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Inulin, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Salt], Vegetable Fat (Coconut), Chocolate Pieces (4%) [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring], Soluble Corn Fibre, Soya Protein Isolate, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), English Peppermint Oil, Colours (Chlorophyllins, Curcumin), Sea Salt
Check Jude's Mint Chocolate Ice Cream 460ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jude's Mint Chocolate Ice Cream 460ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


