Is Jude's Salted Caramel Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Lactose), Water, Double Cream (Milk), Maltodextrin, Salted Butter (Butter (Milk) Salt), Acidity Regulator (Tri Sodium Citrate), Sea Salt (0.38%), Gelling Agent (Pectin)
Check Jude's Salted Caramel Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jude's Salted Caramel Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jude's Salted Caramel Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CreamyGooeyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


