Is Jude's Vegan Vanilla Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Soluble Corn Fibre, Soya Protein Isolate, Dextrose, Emulsifier: Mono And Di Glycerides Of Fatty Acids. Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum And Carrageenan. Vanilla Extract, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Vanilla Pods, Natural Colour: Carotenes. Contains: Soya. Made At A Site That Handles Milk, Egg, Nuts And Peanuts.
Check Jude's Vegan Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jude's Vegan Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


