Is Judy Z's Blanch Salad Dressing & Dip - Brooklyn Original Blue Cheese / Ranch Blend 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

https://www.judyznyc.com/judy-zs-sauce-collection/

Check Judy Z's Blanch Salad Dressing & Dip - Brooklyn Original Blue Cheese / Ranch Blend 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Judy Z's Blanch Salad Dressing & Dip - Brooklyn Original Blue Cheese / Ranch Blend 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping