Is Judys Breadsticks Alis Sesame Twigs - 6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wholegrain Wheat Flour, Barley Malt, Sesame Seeds, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast.

Check Judys Breadsticks Alis Sesame Twigs - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Judys Breadsticks Alis Sesame Twigs - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsSafeway

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish