Is Judys Breadsticks Sunflower Breadstick - 6 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wholegrain Wheat Flour, Barley Malt, Sunflower Seeds, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast.

Check Judys Breadsticks Sunflower Breadstick - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Judys Breadsticks Sunflower Breadstick - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping