Is Judys Breadsticks Twigs Sweet Current - 6 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wholegrain Wheat Flour, Barley Malt, Cane Sugar, Olive Oil, Currants. Sea Salt, Yeast, Cinnamon.
Check Judys Breadsticks Twigs Sweet Current - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Judys Breadsticks Twigs Sweet Current - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Judys Breadsticks Twigs Sweet Current - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemBaking


