Is JUDY'S CANDY COMPANY, ENGLISH TOFFEE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, TOFFEE (SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SOYA LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE LIQUOR), SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)).

Check JUDY'S CANDY COMPANY, ENGLISH TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing