Is Jufran Banana Sauce, 12 oz x 2 bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Banana, Salt, Modified Starch, Spices, Sodium Benzoate As, Acidulant, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Artificial Color, Product Of Philippines
Check Jufran Banana Sauce, 12 oz x 2 bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jufran Banana Sauce, 12 oz x 2 bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jufran Banana Sauce, 12 oz x 2 bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


