Is Jufran Banana Sauce Bottles, 12 Oz (Pack of 3) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Banana, Salt, Modified Starch, Spices, Sodium Benzoate As, Acidulant, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Artificial Color

Check Jufran Banana Sauce Bottles, 12 Oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jufran Banana Sauce Bottles, 12 Oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping