Is Juhayna Orange Fruit Drink 1 Litre Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate (Fruit content not less than 20%), Acidity Regulator (E330), Stabilizer (E440), Color (E160aii), Antioxidant (E300), Flavor

Check Juhayna Orange Fruit Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go