Is Juice Apple Orange Carrot 100% Juice Plus CRV - 16 Fl. Oz. (190 Cal) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apples, oranges, carrots
Check Juice Apple Orange Carrot 100% Juice Plus CRV - 16 Fl. Oz. (190 Cal) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juice Apple Orange Carrot 100% Juice Plus CRV - 16 Fl. Oz. (190 Cal) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


