Is JUICE BASED MIXER, MANGO! Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO PUREE, WATER, LIME PUREE, STEVIA, CULTURED DEXTROSE (A NATURAL PRESERVATIVE).
Check JUICE BASED MIXER, MANGO! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE BASED MIXER, MANGO! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


