Is Juice Beet Orange Carrot Plus CRV - 16 Fl. Oz. (180 Cal) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beets, oranges, carrots
Check Juice Beet Orange Carrot Plus CRV - 16 Fl. Oz. (180 Cal) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juice Beet Orange Carrot Plus CRV - 16 Fl. Oz. (180 Cal) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthyCitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


