Is JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, PRUNE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PRUNE JUICE CONCENTRATE MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, PRUNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, PRUNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


