Is JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, SPARKLING PEAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT JUICE BLEND (FILTERED WATER PEAR, WHITE GRAPE, LEMON AND APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES), SPARKLING WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, SPARKLING PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, SPARKLING PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


