Is JUICE BEVERAGE, SPARKLING RHUBARB & APPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, PRESSED RHUBARB JUICE, PRESSED APPLE JUICE, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR)
Check JUICE BEVERAGE, SPARKLING RHUBARB & APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE BEVERAGE, SPARKLING RHUBARB & APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


