Is JUICE BEVERAGE, SWEET POTATO CHERRY LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE), SUGAR, SWEET POTATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED SWEET POTATO JUICE), WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED WHITE GRAPE JUICE), CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED CHERRY JUICE).

Check JUICE BEVERAGE, SWEET POTATO CHERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go