Is JUICE BLEND COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR.

Check JUICE BLEND COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie