Is JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH WATERMELON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED PEACH JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, RED 40.

Check JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go