Is JUICE, BLUEBERRY LEMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (MICRON FILTERED WATER AND CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (MICRON FILTERED WATER AND CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE), BLUE BERRY PUREE, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, AND BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check JUICE, BLUEBERRY LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go