This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Juice Burst Apple Juice Quencher 1L Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice from Concentrate (80%), Water, Natural Flavourings, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check Juice Burst Apple Juice Quencher 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Juice Burst Apple Juice Quencher 1L | Spoonful