Is JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE KIWI STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Juice · Liquid


