Is JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking