Is JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY, KIWI, APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY, KIWI, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking