Is JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE CRANBERRY, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, RED 40 (COLOR).

Check JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE CRANBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go