Is JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PINK GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), AND RED 40.

Check JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go