Is JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR, GRAPEFRUIT PULP SACS, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40 (COLOR).
Check JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


